Nasze władze

Zarząd: 
Mirosław Ślachciak 
Prezes Zarządu
reprezentujący DOMIK Sp. z o.o.
Waldemar Książczak 
Wiceprezes Zarządu
reprezentujący db Doradztwo Biznesowe  
Waldemar Kępski 
Wiceprezes Zarządu
reprezentujący Asseco Data Systems SA
Piotr Terlecki 
Wiceprezes Zarządu
reprezentujący Doradztwo Biznesowe 
Romuald Kosieniak 
Wiceprezes Zarządu
reprezentujący Centrum Doradztwa Kosieniak i Partnerzy 
Łukasz Gliński 
Członek Zarządu
reprezentujący Les Higiena Sp. z o.o.
Jarosław Ostrowski 
Członek Zarządu
reprezentujący Kancelaria Ostrowski i Wspólnicy Sp.k.
Małgorzata Pelc 
Członek Zarządu
reprezentujący TANDEM Agencja Marketingowa Sp. z o.o.
Stefan Sadka 
Członek Zarządu
reprezentujący J.S. DRUK Sp. z o.o.  
Komisja Rewizyjna:
Iwona Frydryszek 
Przewodnicząca Komisji
reprezentująca PWS Konstanta SA
Grzegorz Piszczek 
Członek Komisji
reprezentujący SLICAN Sp. z o.o.
Andrzej Specjał
Członek Komisji
reprezentujący KENO-MEBLE Specjał, Rubaszewska, Jółkowski Sp. J
Rada: 
Mirosław Ślachciak 
Przewodniczący Rady
reprezentujący DOMIK Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Zaboklicki
Zastępca Przewodniczącego Rady 
reprezentujący Urban Properties Sp. z o.o. 
Filip Sikora
Sekretarz Rady 
reprezentujący Wyższą Szkołę Gospodarki w Bydgoszczy
Jacek Kurkus 
reprezentujący Belma Accessories Systems Sp. z o.o. 
Andrzej Wosik 
reprezentujący Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe EBUD-Przemysłówka Sp. z o.o. 
Michał Gotowski 
reprezentujący "GMG-GOTOWSCY" Michał Gotowski 
Krzysztof Jurek 
reprezentujący LOGON S.A. 
Anna Rudzka – Nowak 
reprezentująca Grupę Nowak Sp. z  o.o. Sp. k.
Maria Lorentowicz - Zagalak 
reprezentująca Klinikę Stomatologii ZAGALAK 
Marcin Szymański 
reprezentujący Grupę Doradczo-Szkoleniową FALCO M. Lipkowski, M. Szymański Sp.J.
Michał Kierul 
reprezentujący SoftBlue S.A. 
Ryszard Błażejewski 
reprezentujący HORUS Innowacyjne Materiały Przemysłowe Sp. z o.o.
Andrzej Półgrabski
reprezentujący Bydgoski Park Przemysłowo-Technologiczny sp. z o.o.
Michał Szczepański
reprezentujący Eprosument SA